Welcome To Our Website

We are a registered Export Company specializing in high growth industries.As a young dynamic company, we export products which adhere to international quality standards backed by excellent service and support.

+ read more...



SUNFLOWER WAX : RICE BRAN WAX :

INCI Name: Helianthus Annuus Seed Wax  

Sunflower Wax is a high melting point vegetable wax. It is a by product of edible oil industry and refined in such a way that they retain its natural properties.

+ readmore ...

INCI NAME: Oryza Sativa Bran Wax

This high melting wax is obtained during refining of Rice bran oil and is processed to further stages naturally.

+ readmore ...